Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Adult Summer Reading Bingo! Dorsch Memorial Branch
Adult Summer Reading-Ida Branch
Bedford Summer Reading Club for Adults
Carleton - Adult Summer Reading
Dundee Adult Summer Reading
Petersburg Adult Summer Book Bingo!
Teen Contest - A Universe of Stories
Teen Photo Contest - A Universe of Stories
9:00 AM - Mini Movers-Dundee Branch Library
9:30 AM - SRP KINDERGARTEN, 1ST, AND 2ND GRADE GARDEN/COOK A BOOK CLUB
10:00 AM - Pre School Adventurers/Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime-Frenchtown
11:00 AM - Kinder Cooking Club
11:00 AM - Movin' & Groovin Storytime -Ellis
11:00 AM - SUMMER READING - PETERSBURG: VEGGIECATION
12:30 PM - Lunch, Stories and Crafts @ Luna Pier Branch
1:00 PM - SUMMER READING- DUNDEE
1:00 PM - Walking Club-Summerfield/Petersburg
3:00 PM - YMCA SUMMER FOOD PROGRAM
4:00 PM - Yoga
4:30 PM - Stress Management and Coping Techniques
6:00 PM - Decorate Your Own Rocket Ship: SUMMER READING - ERIE
6:00 PM - Open Knitting
6:00 PM - SUMMER READING - FRENCHTOWN-DIXIE BRANCH LIBRARY
7:00 PM - Monroe Acoustic Guitar
9:00 AM - Toddler Storytime-Dundee Branch Library
10:00 AM - Ida Branch--Chair Yoga
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime - Petersburg Branch
10:00 AM - Toddler Adventurers/ Storytime - Carleton
10:00 AM - Word Basics
10:30 AM - Tai Chi For Health
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime-Dundee Branch Library
11:00 AM - SUMMER READING - ELLIS
12:00 PM - Staff Works Group Job Fair
12:30 PM - Lunch and Kid's Yoga @ Luna Pier Branch
1:00 PM - SUMMER READING - DORSCH
2:30 PM - Summer Reading Volunteers
3:00 PM - SUMMER READING- MAYBEE
6:30 PM - Dundee Book Club
6:30 PM - SUMMER READING – BEDFORD: Rocket Racers
6:30 PM - SUMMER READING - ELLIS
7:00 PM - Books on Tap Book Club
7:30 PM - American Legion Post 191
9:00 AM - Community Bible Study
10:00 AM - Gods Lighthouse- Bibs to Bibles
10:00 AM - Storytime
10:00 AM - SUMMER READING - CARLETON
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime-Frenchtown
10:30 AM - Summer Story Time at Erie Branch
11:00 AM - SUMMER READING - IDA: VEGGICATION
1:00 PM - Decorate Your Own Rocket Ship: SUMMER READING - LUNA PIER
1:00 PM - Puzzle in a Day
2:00 PM - SUMMER READING - BLUE BUSH BRANCH LIBRARY
3:00 PM - YMCA SUMMER FOOD PROGRAM
4:30 PM - Make Your Own Sun Catcher
5:00 PM - GED Study Group Steve Trumbull
6:00 PM - Bedford Flower & Garden Club
6:30 PM - Life Is A Mystery Book Club!
6:30 PM - SUMMER READING – BEDFORD: KIDS Y.O.G.A.
All Day - Independence Day
9:05 AM - Toddler Time- Bedford
10:00 AM - Tiny Yoga-Dundee Branch Library
10:00 AM - Toddler Time- Bedford
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime - Blue Bush Branch Library
11:00 AM - Sensory Playgroup
11:00 AM - Toddler Time- Bedford
12:30 PM - Childrens' Lunch and Arts and Crafts Friday@ Luna Pier Branch
1:00 PM - Bedford Tech Drop In
10:00 AM - Toddler Time- Bedford
11:00 AM - Lego Building--Maybee Branch Library
12:30 PM - Childrens' Lunch plus Saturday STEAM@ Luna Pier Branch
Adult Summer Reading Bingo! Dorsch Memorial Branch
Adult Summer Reading-Ida Branch
Bedford Summer Reading Club for Adults
Carleton - Adult Summer Reading
Dundee Adult Summer Reading
Petersburg Adult Summer Book Bingo!
Teen Contest - A Universe of Stories
Teen Photo Contest - A Universe of Stories
Sights of Newfoundland
9:30 AM - SRP KINDERGARTEN, 1ST, AND 2ND GRADE GARDEN/COOK A BOOK CLUB
10:00 AM - Pre School Adventurers/Storytime
10:30 AM - Holiday Camp
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime-Frenchtown
11:00 AM - Movin' & Groovin Storytime -Ellis
11:00 AM - SUMMER READING - PETERSBURG: MICHIGAN STILTWALKER
12:30 PM - Lunch, Stories and Crafts @ Luna Pier Branch
1:00 PM - SUMMER READING- DUNDEE
1:00 PM - Walking Club-Summerfield/Petersburg
1:30 PM - Summer Reading Tween/Teen Fairy Light Craft
3:00 PM - YMCA SUMMER FOOD PROGRAM
4:00 PM - Yoga
6:00 PM - Make a Space Shirt: SUMMER READING - ERIE
6:00 PM - Open Knitting
6:00 PM - SUMMER READING - FRENCHTOWN-DIXIE BRANCH LIBRARY
6:30 PM - Erie Branch Library Book Club
6:30 PM - Family Movie Night - The Lego Movie 2
10:00 AM - Ida Branch--Chair Yoga
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime - Petersburg Branch
10:00 AM - Toddler Adventurers/ Storytime - Carleton
10:00 AM - Word Basics
10:30 AM - Tai Chi For Health
11:00 AM - SUMMER READING - ELLIS
12:00 PM - Medicare Questions Answered
12:30 PM - Lunch and Kid's Yoga @ Luna Pier Branch
1:00 PM - Open Knitting and Crochet Group
1:00 PM - SUMMER READING - DORSCH
2:30 PM - Teen Volunteer Escape Room
3:00 PM - SUMMER READING- MAYBEE
5:00 PM - GED Study Group Steve Trumbull
6:30 PM - Frenchtown-Dixie Book Club
6:30 PM - Herb Study Group of Monroe
6:30 PM - Newport Branch Library Book Club
6:30 PM - SUMMER READING – BEDFORD: STEAM
6:30 PM - SUMMER READING - ELLIS
10:00 AM - I Love A Mystery Book Club
10:00 AM - SRP - WEDNESDAY MORNING MOVIES - MARS NEEDS MOMS
10:00 AM - Storytime
10:00 AM - SUMMER READING - CARLETON
10:00 AM - Windchimes: Summer Reading @ Luna Pier Branch
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime-Frenchtown
10:30 AM - Summer Story Time at Erie Branch
11:00 AM - SUMMER READING - IDA: MICHIGAN STILTWALKER
1:00 PM - Bees, Bugs and Butterflies
1:00 PM - SRP - AFTERNOON MOVIES - MEN IN BLACK3
1:00 PM - St. Mike's Day Camp
1:00 PM - Teen Summer Reading : Ida - DECORATIVE BOOK ENDS
2:00 PM - SUMMER READING - BLUE BUSH BRANCH LIBRARY
3:00 PM - YMCA SUMMER FOOD PROGRAM
3:30 PM - Crafternoons for kids
4:00 PM - Pop up YMCA Monroe
4:30 PM - Popsicle Stick Crafts for Kids
5:00 PM - Monroe County Library System Board of Trustees Meeting
5:30 PM - Midwest Head Huggers
6:00 PM - Planets of our Solar System - Lake Erie Metropark Series
6:00 PM - TEEN PHOTOGRAPHY CLUB
6:30 PM - SUMMER READING – BEDFORD: KIDS Y.O.G.A.
7:00 PM - Apollo Moon Landings and their Scientific Legacy
7:00 PM - P.M. Book Club
7:00 PM - Stories in the Park (St. Mary's Park)
9:30 AM - SRP - 3RD, 4TH, AND 5TH GRADE GARDEN/ COOK A BOOK CLUB
10:00 AM - Bedford Festivals
10:00 AM - Playtime and Crafts
10:00 AM - Study Group
10:30 AM - AM Book Club
10:30 AM - Playgroup - Dorsch
10:30 AM - SUMMER READING - VIVIAN BRANCH LIBRARY
11:00 AM - TODDLER STORYTIME - Ellis Library
12:30 PM - Children's Lunch and Family Movies @ Luna Pier
12:30 PM - Special Needs Bookclub
1:00 PM - Storytime
1:00 PM - SUMMER READING - NEWPORT
2:00 PM - SUMMER READING - NAVARRE
2:30 PM - Summer Reading Volunteers
3:00 PM - Soup for the Soul Book club
3:00 PM - YMCA SUMMER FOOD PROGRAM
6:00 PM - Cedarcreek Bible Study
6:00 PM - DIY @ Bedford
6:15 PM - A Common Thread
6:30 PM - Family Storytime- Bedford
6:30 PM - Historical Fiction Book Club
6:30 PM - Ida Branch Library Book Club
6:30 PM - SUMMER READING- SOUTH ROCKWOOD
7:00 PM - Licorice Chicks Clarinet Choir
All Day - Blueberry Muffin Day
9:00 AM - Dr. Seuss Camp-Monroe YMCA
9:05 AM - Toddler Time- Bedford
10:00 AM - Toddler Time- Bedford
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime - Blue Bush Branch Library
11:00 AM - Sensory Playgroup
11:00 AM - Toddler Time- Bedford
12:30 PM - Childrens' Lunch and Arts and Crafts Friday@ Luna Pier Branch
5:30 PM - Bedford Branch Library Genealogy Club
6:00 PM - Friday Movie Night - The Public
9:00 AM - Petersburg Community Days
10:00 AM - Bonsai - Shape up your trees
10:00 AM - Toddler Time- Bedford
11:00 AM - Lego Building--Maybee Branch Library
11:30 AM - Petersburg Community Days/Parade
12:30 PM - Childrens' Lunch plus Saturday STEAM@ Luna Pier Branch
Sights of Newfoundland
Adult Summer Reading Bingo! Dorsch Memorial Branch
Adult Summer Reading-Ida Branch
Bedford Summer Reading Club for Adults
Carleton - Adult Summer Reading
Dundee Adult Summer Reading
Petersburg Adult Summer Book Bingo!
Teen Contest - A Universe of Stories
Teen Photo Contest - A Universe of Stories
9:00 AM - Mini Movers-Dundee Branch Library
9:30 AM - SRP KINDERGARTEN, 1ST, AND 2ND GRADE GARDEN/COOK A BOOK CLUB
10:00 AM - Pre School Adventurers/Storytime
11:00 AM - Kinder Cooking Club
11:00 AM - Movin' & Groovin Storytime -Ellis
11:00 AM - SUMMER READING - PETERSBURG: ALIEN INVASION
12:30 PM - Lunch, Stories and Crafts @ Luna Pier Branch
1:00 PM - SUMMER READING- DUNDEE
1:00 PM - Walking Club-Summerfield/Petersburg
3:00 PM - YMCA SUMMER FOOD PROGRAM
4:00 PM - Yoga
4:30 PM - Pastel Chalk Art
6:00 PM - NASA: Space Food-SUMMER READING - ERIE
6:00 PM - Open Knitting
6:00 PM - Resin Pendant
6:00 PM - SUMMER READING - FRENCHTOWN-DIXIE BRANCH LIBRARY
6:30 PM - Scoops and Stories at Swirls in Newport
7:30 PM - Scoops and Stories At Main Street Dairy in Carleton
9:00 AM - Toddler Storytime-Dundee Branch Library
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime - Petersburg Branch
10:00 AM - Toddler Adventurers/ Storytime - Carleton
10:00 AM - Word Basics
10:30 AM - Inverness Community - Bedford
10:30 AM - Tai Chi For Health
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime-Dundee Branch Library
11:00 AM - SUMMER READING - ELLIS
12:30 PM - Lunch and Kid's Yoga @ Luna Pier Branch
1:00 PM - SUMMER READING - DORSCH
1:30 PM - Pop Up at South Monroe Townsite Tot Lot
3:00 PM - SUMMER READING- MAYBEE
6:00 PM - Essential Oils
6:30 PM - Glass City Miniatures
6:30 PM - Newport Historical Non-Fiction Book Club
6:30 PM - SRC for Adults - A Universe of Stories
6:30 PM - SUMMER READING – BEDFORD: STEAM
6:30 PM - SUMMER READING - ELLIS
10:00 AM - Social Media 101: The Basics
10:00 AM - SRP - WEDNESDAY MORNING MOVIES - WALL-E
10:00 AM - Storytime
10:00 AM - SUMMER READING - CARLETON
10:30 AM - Summer Story Time at Erie Branch
11:00 AM - SUMMER READING - IDA: ALIEN INVASION
12:00 PM - Water Games
1:00 PM - Bedford Herb Group
1:00 PM - Craft of the Month-Summerfield/Petersburg
1:00 PM - Make Toilet Paper Roll Alien: SUMMER READING - LUNA PIER
1:00 PM - SRP - AFTERNOON MOVIES - AVATAR
1:00 PM - Teen Summer Reading : Ida - 2nd ANNUAL PHOTO SCAVENGER HUNT
2:00 PM - Dundee Inspirational Book Club
2:00 PM - Kool-Aid Puffy Paint
2:00 PM - SUMMER READING - BLUE BUSH BRANCH LIBRARY
3:00 PM - YMCA SUMMER FOOD PROGRAM
4:00 PM - Summerfield-Petersburg Book Club
5:00 PM - GED Study Group Steve Trumbull
6:00 PM - Harry Potter and the Summer Programs
6:00 PM - Sit! Chat! Finish That!
6:30 PM - Girl's Night Out Book Club
6:30 PM - SUMMER READING – BEDFORD: KIDS Y.O.G.A.
9:30 AM - SRP - 3RD, 4TH, AND 5TH GRADE GARDEN/ COOK A BOOK CLUB
10:00 AM - Bedford Festivals
10:00 AM - Playtime and Crafts
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime-Maybee Branch Library
10:30 AM - Playgroup - Dorsch
10:30 AM - SUMMER READING - VIVIAN BRANCH LIBRARY
11:00 AM - TODDLER STORYTIME - Ellis Library
11:30 AM - Tiny Yoga-Maybee Branch Library
12:30 PM - Children's Lunch and Family Movies @ Luna Pier
12:30 PM - Special Needs Bookclub
1:00 PM - Storytime
1:00 PM - SUMMER READING - NEWPORT
2:00 PM - SUMMER READING - NAVARRE
2:30 PM - Summer Reading Volunteers
3:30 PM - Erie Historians Group
6:00 PM - Krafty Krafters-South Rockwood
6:15 PM - A Common Thread
6:30 PM - Family Storytime- Bedford
6:30 PM - SUMMER READING- SOUTH ROCKWOOD
9:00 AM - Peter Munger Attorney - Deposition
9:05 AM - Toddler Time- Bedford
10:00 AM - Tiny Yoga-Dundee Branch Library
10:00 AM - Toddler Time- Bedford
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime - Blue Bush Branch Library
11:00 AM - Sensory Playgroup
11:00 AM - Toddler Time- Bedford
12:00 PM - Ida Branch: Fun Friday Cookbook Club
12:30 PM - Childrens' Lunch and Arts and Crafts Friday@ Luna Pier Branch
1:00 PM - Bedford Tech Drop In
1:00 PM - Tech Drop In
2:00 PM - 4th Wall Theater (Interactive Program)
10:00 AM - Make and Take drop in butterfly craft
10:00 AM - Toddler Time- Bedford
10:30 AM - ABC's of Medicare
11:00 AM - Carleton Car Cruise
11:00 AM - Lego Building--Maybee Branch Library
12:30 PM - Childrens' Lunch plus Saturday STEAM@ Luna Pier Branch
Adult Summer Reading Bingo! Dorsch Memorial Branch
Adult Summer Reading-Ida Branch
Bedford Summer Reading Club for Adults
Carleton - Adult Summer Reading
Dundee Adult Summer Reading
Petersburg Adult Summer Book Bingo!
Teen Contest - A Universe of Stories
Teen Photo Contest - A Universe of Stories
9:00 AM - Mini Movers-Dundee Branch Library
9:30 AM - SRP KINDERGARTEN, 1ST, AND 2ND GRADE GARDEN/COOK A BOOK CLUB
10:00 AM - Be Their Hero From Age Zero-Stonco Park
10:00 AM - Pre School Adventurers/Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime-Frenchtown
11:00 AM - Kinder Cooking Club
11:00 AM - Movin' & Groovin Storytime -Ellis
11:00 AM - SUMMER READING - PETERSBURG: NERF Mobile Games
12:30 PM - Lunch, Stories and Crafts @ Luna Pier Branch
1:00 PM - AN AFTERNOON READ
1:00 PM - SUMMER READING- DUNDEE
1:00 PM - Walking Club-Summerfield/Petersburg
2:00 PM - Little Angels Daycare-Dundee
3:00 PM - YMCA SUMMER FOOD PROGRAM
3:15 PM - Pop-Up Visit-Wolverine Park Dundee
4:00 PM - Yoga
4:30 PM - OCEAN IN AN EGG CARTON
6:00 PM - Open Knitting
6:00 PM - Out of this World Party: SUMMER READING - ERIE
6:00 PM - SUMMER READING - FRENCHTOWN-DIXIE BRANCH LIBRARY
6:30 PM - Perch Fishing - Ida Branch
6:30 PM - Timber Woods Homeowner's Association
7:00 PM - North County Book Club
All Day - National Vanilla Ice cream day
9:00 AM - Toddler Storytime-Dundee Branch Library
10:00 AM - Ida Branch--Chair Yoga
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime - Petersburg Branch
10:00 AM - Toddler Adventurers/ Storytime - Carleton
10:30 AM - Tai Chi For Health
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime-Dundee Branch Library
11:00 AM - Summer Food Program-Kimberly Estates
11:00 AM - SUMMER READING - ELLIS
12:00 PM - Medicare Questions Answered
12:00 PM - Summer Food Program-Frenchtown Villa
12:30 PM - Lunch and Kid's Yoga @ Luna Pier Branch
1:00 PM - Reconnect the Dots-Summerfield Petersburg
1:00 PM - SUMMER READING - DORSCH
2:00 PM - Watercolor galaxy painting for teens/tweens
3:00 PM - Monroe Farmer's Marker-Bookmobile
3:00 PM - SUMMER READING- MAYBEE
6:30 PM - Glass City Miniatures
6:30 PM - Light Bulb Terrarium
6:30 PM - SUMMER READING – BEDFORD: STEAM
6:30 PM - SUMMER READING - ELLIS
7:00 PM - Friends of the Bedford Library meeting
10:00 AM - Social Media 101: The Basics
10:00 AM - SRP - WEDNESDAY MORNING MOVIES - HOME
10:00 AM - Storytime
10:00 AM - SUMMER READING - CARLETON
10:00 AM - Tot Lot Ravenwood Park
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime-Frenchtown
10:30 AM - Summer Story Time at Erie Branch
11:00 AM - SUMMER READING - IDA: NERF MOBILE GAMES
12:00 PM - Tot Lot Willow Green Mobile Home Park/ Club House
1:00 PM - Bedford Library staff meeting
1:00 PM - Out of this World Family Afternoon Movie - Zathura
1:00 PM - Out of this World Party: SUMMER READING - LUNA PIER
1:00 PM - SRP - AFTERNOON MOVIES - GUARDIANS OF THE GALAXY
1:00 PM - Teen Summer Reading : Ida - ALTERNATIVE PAINTING
2:00 PM - SUMMER READING - BLUE BUSH BRANCH LIBRARY
2:00 PM - Tot Lot Oak Ridge Estates/ Club House
3:00 PM - YMCA SUMMER FOOD PROGRAM
4:30 PM - Rock and Sea Shell Painting
4:30 PM - Summer Reading Volunteer Thank You Party
6:00 PM - "Mini-Golf Through an Universe of Stories"
6:00 PM - Harry Potter and the Summer Programs
6:00 PM - No Sew Tee Shirt Tote Bag for Summer Reading
6:00 PM - SMILE!
6:30 PM - Bedford Writers Workshop
6:30 PM - SUMMER READING – BEDFORD: KIDS Y.O.G.A.
9:30 AM - SRP - 3RD, 4TH, AND 5TH GRADE GARDEN/ COOK A BOOK CLUB
10:00 AM - Bedford Festivals
10:00 AM - Playtime and Crafts
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime - Ida Branch
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime-Maybee Branch Library
10:30 AM - Playgroup - Dorsch
10:30 AM - SUMMER READING - VIVIAN BRANCH LIBRARY
11:00 AM - TODDLER STORYTIME - Ellis Library
11:30 AM - Tiny Yoga-Maybee Branch Library
12:30 PM - Children's Lunch and Family Movies @ Luna Pier
12:30 PM - Special Needs Bookclub
1:00 PM - Library in Motion Vibrant Life Jackman
1:00 PM - Storytime
1:00 PM - SUMMER READING - NEWPORT
2:00 PM - SUMMER READING - NAVARRE
2:30 PM - Summer Reading Volunteers
3:00 PM - Mystery Book Club @ Erie Branch
6:00 PM - Cedarcreek Bible Study
6:15 PM - A Common Thread
6:30 PM - Family Storytime- Bedford
6:30 PM - Lovey Dovey Young Adult Book Club
6:30 PM - SUMMER READING- SOUTH ROCKWOOD
7:00 PM - Paging through the Civil War Book Club
9:05 AM - Toddler Time- Bedford
10:00 AM - Friends of the Summerfield-Petersburg Branch Library Meeting
10:00 AM - Monroe County Veteran's Affairs
10:00 AM - Tiny Yoga-Dundee Branch Library
10:00 AM - Toddler Time- Bedford
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime - Blue Bush Branch Library
11:00 AM - Sensory Playgroup
11:00 AM - Toddler Time- Bedford
12:30 PM - Childrens' Lunch and Arts and Crafts Friday@ Luna Pier Branch
4:00 PM - Enchanted Reading with a Unicorn
5:00 PM - TEEN CLUB
5:30 PM - Fandom Friday
10:00 AM - Toddler Time- Bedford
10:30 AM - Community Garden Taste Testing
11:00 AM - Lego Building--Maybee Branch Library
12:30 PM - Childrens' Lunch plus Saturday STEAM@ Luna Pier Branch
Adult Summer Reading Bingo! Dorsch Memorial Branch
Adult Summer Reading-Ida Branch
Carleton - Adult Summer Reading
Dundee Adult Summer Reading
Petersburg Adult Summer Book Bingo!
Teen Contest - A Universe of Stories
Teen Photo Contest - A Universe of Stories
Kids Summer Reading Contest
9:00 AM - Mini Movers-Dundee Branch Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime-Frenchtown
11:00 AM - Kinder Cooking Club
12:00 PM - Circle of Friends Quilt Group
12:30 PM - Lunch, Stories and Crafts @ Luna Pier Branch
1:00 PM - Walking Club-Summerfield/Petersburg
3:00 PM - Oliver Law Firm
3:00 PM - YMCA SUMMER FOOD PROGRAM
4:00 PM - Yoga
4:30 PM - Make your own picture frame
6:00 PM - Open Knitting
7:00 PM - Bedford Library Advisory Board meeting
7:00 PM - Maybee Bookclub
9:00 AM - Study Group
9:00 AM - Toddler Storytime-Dundee Branch Library
10:00 AM - Be Their Hero From Age Zero-Carr Park
10:00 AM - Ida Branch--Chair Yoga
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime - Petersburg Branch
10:30 AM - Tai Chi For Health
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime-Dundee Branch Library
12:00 PM - Pop Up Visit Carr Park Temperance MI
12:30 PM - Lunch and Kid's Yoga @ Luna Pier Branch
2:00 PM - Dorsch Afternoon Book Club
6:30 PM - SRC for Adults - A Universe of Stories
10:00 AM - Social Media 101: The Basics
10:00 AM - SRP - WEDNESDAY MORNING MOVIES - MONSTERS VS ALIENS
10:00 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime-Frenchtown
10:30 AM - Water Party: Summer Story Time at Erie Branch
11:00 AM - Just the Facts Book Club
12:00 PM - Eyler Summer School, YMCA Meet Up and Eat Up
1:00 PM - Make a Space/ Alien Shirt: SUMMER READING - Luna Pier
1:00 PM - SRP - AFTERNOON MOVIES - STAR WARS THE FORCE AWAKENS
3:00 PM - YMCA SUMMER FOOD PROGRAM
3:30 PM - Teddy Bear Clinic
4:30 PM - Make Your Own Kite
6:00 PM - Harry Potter Birthday
6:30 PM - Classic Book Club
7:00 PM - Ellis Fanta-Sci Book Club